Browse by category

Suggested products

Photo of Mikrotik 5V USB Power Injector

Mikrotik 5V USB Power Injector

Starting at $6.75+GST
$7.81 Save 14%
Photo of Mikrotik Passive Power over Ethernet Injector RBPOE

Mikrotik Passive Power over Ethernet Injector RBPOE

Starting at $7.00+GST
$8.10 Save 14%
Photo of Mikrotik 5V USB Injector

Mikrotik 5V USB Injector

Starting at $7.00+GST
$9.29 Save 25%
Photo of Mikrotik QM QuickMount for Mikrotik Radios

Mikrotik QM QuickMount for Mikrotik Radios

Starting at $7.00+GST
$9.29 Save 25%
Photo of Mikrotik Passive PoE Injector RBPOE

Mikrotik Passive PoE Injector RBPOE

Starting at $9.00+GST
$10.89 Save 17%
Photo of Mikrotik quickMOUNT

Mikrotik quickMOUNT

Starting at $9.50+GST
$11.00 Save 14%
Photo of Mikrotik MMCX RA to RP-SMA Female Bulkhead Pigtail

Mikrotik MMCX RA to RP-SMA Female Bulkhead Pigtail

Starting at $11.00+GST
$12.73 Save 14%
Photo of Mikrotik DC Power Supply 24V/0.8A

Mikrotik DC Power Supply 24V/0.8A

Starting at $12.00+GST
$14.00 Save 14%
Photo of Mikrotik N-Type Female Bulkhead to MMCX 300mm

Mikrotik N-Type Female Bulkhead to MMCX 300mm

Starting at $16.00+GST
$16.47 Save 3%
Photo of Mikrotik Passive Gigabit PoE Injector

Mikrotik Passive Gigabit PoE Injector

Starting at $15.00+GST
$17.00 Save 12%
Photo of Mikrotik Flex-guide RPSMA 500mm

Mikrotik Flex-guide RPSMA 500mm

Starting at $19.00+GST
$20.00 Save 5%
Photo of Mikrotik S85DLC05D 1.25GB SFP 550m 850nm

Mikrotik S85DLC05D 1.25GB SFP 550m 850nm

Starting at $35.00+GST
$35.29
Photo of Mikrotik 1.25G SFP Multi-mode transceiver, LC connector

Mikrotik 1.25G SFP Multi-mode transceiver, LC connector

Starting at $41.00+GST
$41.43 Save 1%
Photo of Mikrotik S31DLC20D 1.25GB 20Km 1310nm Single mode

Mikrotik S31DLC20D 1.25GB 20Km 1310nm Single mode

Starting at $44.00+GST
$44.71 Save 2%
Photo of Mikrotik 1.25G SFP Single-mode transceiver, LC connector

Mikrotik 1.25G SFP Single-mode transceiver, LC connector

Starting at $44.79+GST
$47.00 Save 5%
Photo of Mikrotik SFP Gbps Copper Module

Mikrotik SFP Gbps Copper Module

Starting at $48.00+GST
$50.59 Save 5%
Photo of Mikrotik hAP Lite 2.4 GHz 4 Port Router/AP Tower Case

Mikrotik hAP Lite 2.4 GHz 4 Port Router/AP Tower Case

Starting at $48.00+GST
$51.76 Save 7%
Photo of Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP/SFP+ direct connect fibre lead 1M

Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP/SFP+ direct connect fibre lead 1M

Starting at $55.00+GST
$56.82 Save 3%

Browse all Mikrotik products

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to our Weekly Newsletter (NZ) to receive news and special offers.

What do you think about this page?
If you're found an issue with the site or just have a suggestion then please let us know. We're more than willing to look into it.

How can we contact you if we need more information?

Sign in if you already have an account.