ph 09 579 2555 or 0800 444 774  fax 09 579 4777  email sales.nz@acquireglobal.com
Good morning
You are not currently logged in
 
 

Notebooks

Desktops

Printers

Servers

Monitors

Peripherals

Software

UPSs

Projectors

Supplies

Other

Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

Lenovo


Lenovo

Buy now: Lenovo 00MN505

Your Price
Contact Us
Stock     6 in stock - Lead time 7 day(s)
Acquire code     5393854
Part number     00MN505
Updated     6am yesterday
Warranty     Manufacturers Warranty
Web     
add to basketAdd to basket

Email to friend / Add to My Planner / Similar NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories / Similar NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories from Lenovo

Product Description

Lenovo 3m LCLC OM3 MMF Cable

This product was last updated 6am, 11 December 2017

feedback

We are continually striving to improve our service to you. If you have any feedback, comments or suggestions for improving our website, please let us know! If you encounter a problem while using our website, please tell us.

Send us feedback

Feedback type* 
Name*Email* Send a copy to me
Company Phone*
Message*
Back to top
  Orders shipped to New Zealand only. Prices in NZD and exclude GST and shipping.
 Product catalogue last updated: 12 December 2017
 © 2017 Acquire.co.nz Ltd | Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact Us - Acquire recommends ABCpdf