ph 09 579 2555 or 0800 444 774  fax 09 579 4777  email sales.nz@acquireglobal.com
Good afternoon
You are not currently logged in
 
 

Notebooks

Desktops

Printers

Servers

Monitors

Peripherals

Software

UPSs

Projectors

Supplies

Other

Network Cables & Patch Leads

You are in : Networking > Network Cables & Patch Leads

Please choose from the following manufacturers or from the product list below
3M
8 Ware
Acquire
A-Data
Allied Telesis
Alloy
AMDEX
ANYWARE
APC
Apple
ATEN
Avaya
Avocent
Belkin
Bluelounge
Carelink Technology Co
Cisco
Dell
Digi
Digitus
D-Link
Docupen
Dynamix
emarq
Emerson
Extreme Networks
Generic
Hanlong
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
HP
IBM
Intel
Kanex
Kensington
Lantronix
Lenovo
Level One
LinkBasic
Manhattan
Matchmaster
Meraki
Mikrotik
Miscellaneous
Molex
NETSYS
Novell
NTI
OPTRONICS
Overland Data
Patton
Planet
Plantronics
Polycom
Promate
Qnap
SonicWALL
Sonnet
Sophos
StarTech
Symantec
TeamForce
TP Link
Transition Networks
Tycon Power
Ubiquiti
Verbatim

1000 matching item(s) were found. Your search returned more than 500 results. You may need a more specific search.
  Name & Description   Brand   Stock   Price
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 1.5M Cat6 Black UTP Patch Lead (T568A Specification) 550MHz Slimlin... on sale!
Dynamix   200 in stock   $4.00+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 2M Cat6 Black UTP Patch Lead (T568A Specification) 550MHz Slimline ... on sale!
Dynamix   200 in stock   $4.60+GST  
    Miscellaneous 10A C14 IEC plug to 10A C13 IEC socket on 1.5m 1mm2 Black cable Miscellaneous   0 in stock   $4.14+GST  
    Miscellaneous 10A C14 IEC plug to 10A C13 IEC socket on 2m 1mm2 Black lead Miscellaneous   0 in stock   $4.79+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 3M Cat6 Black UTP Patch Lead (T568A Specification) 550MHz Slimline ... on sale!
Dynamix   199 in stock   $5.75+GST  
    Miscellaneous 10A C14 IEC plug to 10A C13 IEC socket on 3m 1mm2 Black cable Miscellaneous   0 in stock   $6.64+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 5M Cat6 Blue UTP Patch Lead (T568A Specification) 250MHz Slimline S... on sale!
Dynamix   190 in stock   $8.25+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 5M Cat6 Black UTP Patch Lead (T568A Specification) 550MHz Slimline ... on sale!
Dynamix   199 in stock   $8.25+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 10M Cat5E Black UTP Patch Lead (T568A Specification) 100MHz Slimlin... Dynamix   0 in stock   $8.71+GST  
    Mikrotik Passive PoE Injector RBPOE on sale!
Mikrotik   5 in stock   $9.00+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 10M Cat6 Black UTP Patch Lead (T568A Specification) 550MHz Slimline... Dynamix   200 in stock   $12.39+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 5M Parallel Printer Cable - 25 Wire Moulded Dynamix   4 in stock   $13.43+GST  
    Symantec 15A 3pin to C19 IEC plug 4m 1mm2 Black cable Symantec   0 in stock   $12.28+GST  
    Dynamix Cat 6 RJ-45 Plug 20pc Bag 8P8C 2 Piece Modular Plug (Rounded Solid)... Dynamix   30 in stock   $12.47+GST  
    Cisco - CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45=-Console CBL 6ft W/ RJ4 (Refurbished) Cisco   -1 in stock   $20.00+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 1M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre P... Dynamix   30 in stock   $14.26+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 15M Cat6 Beige UTP Patch Lead (T568A Specification) 250MHz Slimline... Dynamix   200 in stock   $14.35+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 2M 9u LC/SC Duplex Single Mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Pa... Dynamix   30 in stock   $14.91+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 2M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre P... Dynamix   30 in stock   $15.18+GST  
    Miscellaneous 10A C14 IEC plug to 10A C13 IEC socket on 3m 1mm2 white lead Miscellaneous   0 in stock   $19.49+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 20M Cat6 Black UTP Patch Lead (T568A Specification) 550MHz Slimline... Dynamix   30 in stock   $18.76+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix RJ-45 Plug 100pc Jar 8P8C Modular Plug (Round, Stranded) 50 micron ... Dynamix   24 in stock   $17.65+GST  
  Click to view product images   Belkin MIXITUP LIGHTNING CHARGE/SYNC CABLE 1.2M - PURPLE Belkin   943 in stock   $21.63+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix 10M Parallel Printer Cable - 25 Wire, Moulded Dynamix   4 in stock   $18.82+GST  
    Generic CAT5e RJ45 Phone/Data Splitter Generic   0 in stock   $24.43+GST  
  Click to view product images   Ubiquiti POE-24 24V DC PoE Supply Ubiquiti   50 in stock   $27.64+GST  
    Symantec 15A 3pin to C19 IEC plug 3m 1mm2 Black cable Symantec   0 in stock   $30.20+GST  
    TeamForce High Speed HDMI Cable Male to Male 15m TeamForce   3 in stock   $48.29+GST  
    Dynamix RJ-45 100pc Jar (Round Solid) 8P8C Shielded Modular Plug 50 micron Dynamix   30 in stock   $56.47+GST  
    Carelink Technology Co 1.25G LC Duplex Single mode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function. CISCO & Gene... Carelink Technology Co   10 in stock   $63.70+GST  


Listing items 1 to 30 of 1000
    next 30 >>  

feedback

We are continually striving to improve our service to you. If you have any feedback, comments or suggestions for improving our website, please let us know! If you encounter a problem while using our website, please tell us.

Send us feedback

Feedback type* 
Name*Email* Send a copy to me
Company Phone*
Message*
Back to top
  Orders shipped to New Zealand only. Prices in NZD and exclude GST and shipping.
 Product catalogue last updated: 24 November 2017
 © 2017 Acquire.co.nz Ltd | Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact Us - Acquire recommends ABCpdf