ph 09 579 2555 or 0800 444 774  fax 09 579 4777  email sales@acquire.co.nz
Good evening
You are not currently logged in
 
 

Notebooks

Desktops

Printers

Servers

Monitors

Peripherals

Software

UPSs

Projectors

Supplies

Other

Audio & Video Capture/Convert

You are in : Video & Audio > Audio & Video Capture/Convert

Please choose from the following manufacturers or from the product list below
Actiontec
Black Box Corporation
Cisco
Epiphan Systems
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Lenovo
Miscellaneous
StarTech

25 matching item(s) were found.
  Name & Description   Brand   Stock   Price
    Actiontec ScreenBeam Mini2 HDMI adapter for wireless content sharing Actiontec   0 in stock   $75.58+GST  
  Click to view product images   Actiontec ScreenBeam wireless display kit. Includes ScreenBeam Display Receiver & Scr... Actiontec   0 in stock   $151.18+GST  
    Black Box Corporation Blackbox USB TO HD PRO Black Box Corporation   0 in stock   $278.41+GST  
    Epiphan Systems Epiphan Lecture Recorder x2 Epiphan Systems   0 in stock   $2,925.63+GST  
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise 455889-B21 HPE BLC 10GB LRM SFP+ (Refurbished - 90day warranty) Hewlett Packard Enterprise   35 in stock   Contact Us  
    StarTech 10/100 FIBER TO ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER MULTI MODE SC 2 KM StarTech   5 in stock   $89.39+GST  
    StarTech 10/100 MULTI MODE FIBER COPPER FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER ST 2 KM StarTech   10 in stock   $89.39+GST  
    StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LCw/ DDM 550m (Min... StarTech   25 in stock   $91.85+GST  
    Lenovo 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (85 C) Lenovo   0 in stock   $92.09+GST  
    Cisco Digital Media Player Remote Spare Cisco   0 in stock   $103.49+GST  
    Cisco DIGITAL MEDIA PLAYER REMOTE SPARE EN Cisco   0 in stock   $109.59+GST  
    StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - Supports 10/100... StarTech   10 in stock   $127.69+GST  
    StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km StarTech   15 in stock   $132.17+GST  
    Cisco ASR1001 Accessory Kit Spare Cisco   0 in stock   $155.24+GST  
    StarTech Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at/af - 100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Ext... StarTech   10 in stock   $162.42+GST  
    StarTech 1000 MBPS GIGABIT MULTI MODE FIBER ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER SC 550M StarTech   10 in stock   $169.81+GST  
    StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m - Wit... StarTech   8 in stock   $190.42+GST  
    Cisco (SFP-10G-AOC2M=) 10GBASE ACTIVE OPTICAL SFP+ CABLE, 2M Cisco   0 in stock   $212.89+GST  
    Cisco 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable 2M Cisco   0 in stock   $217.34+GST  
    StarTech 4 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af - Wall-mountab... StarTech   0 in stock   $235.23+GST  
    StarTech 1000 MBPS GIGABIT SINGLE-MODE FIBER ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER SC 15KM StarTech   5 in stock   $271.52+GST  
    Cisco 15-DEVICE LICENSE FOR CISCO FINDIT NETWORK MANAGER - 1 YEAR Cisco   0 in stock   $449.98+GST  
    Miscellaneous H4N ext. Miscellaneous   0 in stock   $838.93+GST  
    Cisco GALAXY Pwr Supply Module 110 220VAC (2 S Cisco   0 in stock   $1,298.82+GST  
    Lenovo STORAGE YRS 1-4 9X5 ONSITE: 4HRS Lenovo   0 in stock   $50,507.05+GST  


feedback

We are continually striving to improve our service to you. If you have any feedback, comments or suggestions for improving our website, please let us know! If you encounter a problem while using our website, please tell us.

Send us feedback

Feedback type* 
Name*Email* Send a copy to me
Company Phone*
Message*
Back to top
  Orders shipped to New Zealand only. Prices in NZD and exclude GST and shipping.
 Product catalogue last updated: 28 April 2017
 © 2017 Acquire.co.nz Ltd | Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact Us - Acquire recommends ABCpdf