ph 09 579 2555 or 0800 444 774  fax 09 579 4777  email sales.nz@acquireglobal.com
Good afternoon
You are not currently logged in
 
 

Notebooks

Desktops

Printers

Servers

Monitors

Peripherals

Software

UPSs

Networking

Supplies

Other

Extreme Networks Products


Extreme Networks has products in the following categories
Backup & Disaster Recovery  
(Software)
Bridges & Routers  
(Networking)
Firewalls & Security Devices  
(Networking)
Mice, Trackballs & Mouse Pads  
(Peripherals & Accessories)
Miscellaneous  
((Top))
Network Cables & Patch Leads  
(Networking)
Networking  
((Top))
Networking Warranties  
(Warranties & Support)
Other Printers & Copiers  
(Printers, Scanners & Copiers)
Phones & Fax Accessories  
(Phones & Communication)
Port Replicators & Docking Stations  
(Peripherals & Accessories)
Switches & Hubs  
(Networking)
Wireless/WiFi  
(Networking)

366 matching item(s) were found.
  Name & Description   Category   Brand   Stock   Price
    Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks - Hardware - Software and TAC - 17404 - 1 year Networking Warranties   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   Contact Us  
    Extreme Networks Australian/ NZ 10A power cable Switches & Hubs   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $3.86+GST  
    Extreme Networks Indoor wall mounting bracket for AP3935i/e Switches & Hubs   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $40.05+GST  
    Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks - Hardware - Software and TAC - 16560 - 1 year Miscellaneous   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $67.41+GST  
    Extreme Networks Rain Design mBase Computer Stand - Up to 68.6 cm (27inch) Screen Support - ... Port Replicators & Docking Stations   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $95.66+GST  
    Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks - Hardware - CLOUD TAC & OS - 31029 - 1 year Switches & Hubs   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $115.53+GST  
    Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks - Hardware - Software and TAC - 16533 - 1 year Networking Warranties   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $177.31+GST  
    Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks - Hardware - CLOUD TAC & OS - 31013 - 1 year Firewalls & Security Devices   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $223.35+GST  
    Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks - Hardware - Software and TAC - 16510 - 1 year Switches & Hubs   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $396.30+GST  
    Extreme Networks WS-AP3915i-ROW Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn Wave 2, 2x2:2 MIMO Indoor Access Point Switches & Hubs   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $436.55+GST  
    Extreme Networks DC Fireblanket for Extreme - 8x5x4 HR - 1 year Switches & Hubs   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $591.86+GST  
    Extreme Networks DC Fireblanket for Extreme - 8x5x4 HR - 1 year Switches & Hubs   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $591.86+GST  
    Extreme Networks 220-Series 12 port 10/100/1000BASE-T, 2 10GbE unpopulated ... Switches & Hubs   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $766.16+GST  
    Extreme Networks 10 Gb, 10GBASE-SR, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 33/82 M, LC SFP+ Switches & Hubs   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $895.08+GST  
    Extreme Networks Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn, 4x4:4 MIMO Indoor wave2 Access Point wi... Firewalls & Security Devices   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $1,053.32+GST  
    Extreme Networks Summit X440-48p-10G - Summit 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE-plus, 2 1000BASE-X un... Switches & Hubs   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $3,740.26+GST  
    Extreme Networks Extreme X620 12 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T ports with EEE, 4 100Mb/1Gb/10GBASE-T w... Switches & Hubs   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $6,389.00+GST  
    Extreme Networks Network Management Suite Subscription Renewal 1 year 100-Device * Win, UNIX... Miscellaneous   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   Contact Us  
    Extreme Networks think-cell Chart Subscription 1yr Additional 1-user * Windows Desktop Licence Miscellaneous   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   Contact Us  
    Extreme Networks Summit X670 Series ExtremeXOS Core Licence Miscellaneous   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   Contact Us  
    Extreme Networks Summit X670 Series ExtremeXOS Core Support 1yr Licence Miscellaneous   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   Contact Us  
    Extreme Networks Summit X440 ExtremeWorks Support 1yr Licence Miscellaneous   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   Contact Us  
    Extreme Networks 4050-00010 EXTREME NETWORKS SX MINI GBIC (Refurbished - 90day warranty) Miscellaneous   Extreme Networks   Yes   Contact Us  
    Extreme Networks FTM-8012C-SL EXTREME NETWORKS SX MINI GBIC (Refurbished - 90day warranty) Miscellaneous   Extreme Networks   Yes   Contact Us  
    Extreme Networks FTRJ-1319-7-EXT EXTREME NETWORKS 1GB MINI-GBIC MODULE (Refurbished - 90day ... Miscellaneous   Extreme Networks   Yes   Contact Us  
    Extreme Networks Legrand DLP 50x80mm FRAME ARTEOR 2 MOD on sale!
Miscellaneous   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $6.14+GST  
    Extreme Networks Meanie Star Miscellaneous   Extreme Networks   179 in stock   $9.90+GST  
    Extreme Networks Legrand DLP Support Frame for 50x105mm trunking 83mm Network Cables & Patch Leads   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $7.63+GST  
    Extreme Networks Legrand DLP Segregation Box for 10916 Support Frame on sale!
Miscellaneous   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $8.47+GST  
    Extreme Networks Environment: Indoor Rated on sale!
Networking   Extreme Networks   0 in stock   $10.00+GST  


Listing items 1 to 30 of 366
    next 30 >>  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
feedback

We are continually striving to improve our service to you. If you have any feedback, comments or suggestions for improving our website, please let us know! If you encounter a problem while using our website, please tell us.

Send us feedback

Feedback type* 
Name*Email* Send a copy to me
Company Phone*
Message*
Back to top
  Orders shipped to New Zealand only. Prices in NZD and exclude GST and shipping.
 Product catalogue last updated: 22 September 2018
 © 2018 Acquire.co.nz Ltd | Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact Us - Acquire recommends ABCpdf