ph 09 579 2555 or 0800 444 774  fax 09 579 4777  email sales@acquire.co.nz
Good evening
You are not currently logged in
 
 

Notebooks

Desktops

Printers

Servers

Monitors

Peripherals

Software

UPSs

Projectors

Supplies

Other

LinkBasic Products

LinkBasic

LinkBasic has products in the following categories
Cabinets, Racks & Accessories  
(Networking)
Computer Cases  
(Computer Components)
Miscellaneous  
((Top))
Network Cables & Patch Leads  
(Networking)
Security Cables & Devices  
(Peripherals & Accessories)

56 matching item(s) were found.
  Name & Description   Category   Brand   Stock   Price
    LinkBasic 6U Wall Mount Cabinet Flat Pack (600mm x 450mm x 368mm) Computer Cases   LinkBasic   0 in stock   $154.97+GST  
    LinkBasic Cabinet Connector Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   30 in stock   $1.68+GST  
    LinkBasic Cage Screw & Nut Set Single Pack Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   30 in stock   $2.52+GST  
    LinkBasic Cable Management Ring (Steel) - Black Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   2 in stock   $7.51+GST  
    LinkBasic side panel cabinet lock Miscellaneous   LinkBasic   Yes   $8.41+GST  
    LinkBasic MTD01 Horizontal Cable Management Bracket 1U Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   7 in stock   $9.77+GST  
    LinkBasic CAT5/6 Cable Stripper Miscellaneous   LinkBasic   0 in stock   $10.00+GST  
    LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 450mm Deep Cabinet only - Black Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   2 in stock   $10.67+GST  
    LinkBasic 1RU Blanking Panel - Rack Mountable 19 Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   23 in stock   $12.93+GST  
    LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 600mm Deep Cabinet only - Black Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   2 in stock   $13.69+GST  
    LinkBasic 2RU Blanking Panel - Rack Mountable 19 Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   30 in stock   $12.39+GST  
    LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 800mm Deep Cabinet only - Black Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   4 in stock   $13.13+GST  
    LinkBasic Multi Mode Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter Miscellaneous   LinkBasic   2 in stock   $13.13+GST  
    LinkBasic Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter Security Cables & Devices   LinkBasic   2 in stock   $13.13+GST  
    LinkBasic Multi Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter Network Cables & Patch Leads   LinkBasic   Yes   $13.13+GST  
    LinkBasic Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter Network Cables & Patch Leads   LinkBasic   Yes   $13.13+GST  
    LinkBasic Multi Mode Duplex ST-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter Miscellaneous   LinkBasic   Yes   $13.13+GST  
    LinkBasic Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter Security Cables & Devices   LinkBasic   0 in stock   $13.13+GST  
    LinkBasic 1RU 19" Cable Management Rail 24 Slot Shallow (Plastic) Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   0 in stock   $14.25+GST  
    LinkBasic 19" L Rail for 1000mm Deep Cabinet only - Black Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   3 in stock   $15.73+GST  
    LinkBasic 4RU Blanking Panel - Rack Mountable 19 Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   Yes   $16.85+GST  
    LinkBasic 1RU 19" Cable Management Brush Rail Miscellaneous   LinkBasic   3 in stock   $20.80+GST  
    LinkBasic 275mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 450mm Deep Cabinet only Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   Yes   $21.42+GST  
    LinkBasic 350mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 600mm Deep Cabinet only Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   2 in stock   $23.04+GST  
    LinkBasic 750mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 1000mm Deep Cabinet only Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   2 in stock   $28.24+GST  
    LinkBasic RJ11/RJ12/RJ45 Network Cable Tester Network Cables & Patch Leads   LinkBasic   5 in stock   $40.16+GST  
    LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU 300mm Deep Fixed Shelf Suitable with 19" 600mm Dee... Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   0 in stock   $33.81+GST  
    LinkBasic 6-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   2 in stock   $42.85+GST  
    LinkBasic 350mm Deep Sliding Shelf for 600mm Deep Cabinet only Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   Yes   $44.08+GST  
    LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU 452mm Deep Fixed Shelf Suitable with 19" 1000mm De... Cabinets, Racks & Accessories   LinkBasic   2 in stock   $44.08+GST  


Listing items 1 to 30 of 56
    next 26 >>  
feedback

We are continually striving to improve our service to you. If you have any feedback, comments or suggestions for improving our website, please let us know! If you encounter a problem while using our website, please tell us.

Send us feedback

Feedback type* 
Name*Email* Send a copy to me
Company Phone*
Message*
Back to top
  Orders shipped to New Zealand only. Prices in NZD and exclude GST and shipping.
 Product catalogue last updated: 25 September 2017
 © 2017 Acquire.co.nz Ltd | Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact Us - Acquire recommends ABCpdf