ph 09 579 2555 or 0800 444 774  fax 09 579 4777  email sales.nz@acquireglobal.com
Good evening
You are not currently logged in
 
 

Notebooks

Desktops

Printers

Servers

Monitors

Peripherals

Software

UPSs

Projectors

Supplies

Other

Iomega Products


Iomega has products in the following categories
Disk & RAID Controllers  
(Computer Components)
Floppy Disk, Jaz & Zip Drives  
(Storage)
Floppy Disks, Jaz & Zip Media  
(Consumables, Media & Supplies)
Hard Disks  
(Storage)
Motherboards  
(Computer Components)
NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories  
(Storage)
Port Replicators & Docking Stations  
(Peripherals & Accessories)

26 matching item(s) were found.
  Name & Description   Category   Brand   Stock   Price
  Click to view product images   Iomega mTower Vertical Laptop Stand Port Replicators & Docking Stations   Iomega   0 in stock   $66.53+GST  
    Iomega Total Mail Converter Non-Commercial Windows Licence NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   Contact Us  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Cable MM OM3 6F T-Buffer I/O Aqua - 2000m Hard Disks   Iomega   21 in stock   $6.14+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Cable MM OM4 6F T-Buffer Int/Ext Aqua - 1000m Hard Disks   Iomega   0 in stock   $8.61+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Keystone RJ45 Socket LCS2 - Cat.6A UTP - Pack 10 Hard Disks   Iomega   0 in stock   $10.39+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Cable MM OM4 12F T-Buffer Int/Ext Aqua - 1000m Hard Disks   Iomega   0 in stock   $12.06+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Fast Connector MM OM3 LC-UPC NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   21 in stock   $20.22+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Fast Connector MM OM3 ST-UPC NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   3 in stock   $20.42+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Fast Connector MM OM3 SC-UPC NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   21 in stock   $20.45+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Fast Connector SM OS1 SC-APC NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $26.27+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Cord MM OM4 SC/SC Duplex - Blue - 0.5m Floppy Disk, Jaz & Zip Drives   Iomega   0 in stock   $26.60+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Cord MM OM3 LC/LC Duplex - Purple - 3m Floppy Disks, Jaz & Zip Media   Iomega   21 in stock   $29.75+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Cord MM OM4 SC/SC Duplex - Blue - 1m NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $31.22+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Optic Unit LCS2 - 6F MM ST NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   5 in stock   $34.48+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Optic Unit LCS2 - 6F SM LC Hard Disks   Iomega   21 in stock   $35.78+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Cord MM OM4 SC/SC Duplex - Blue - 3m NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $44.69+GST  
    Iomega iSlider stand for iPad/Tablet - Pink Port Replicators & Docking Stations   Iomega   4 in stock   $52.16+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Cord MM OM4 SC/SC Duplex - Blue - 5m NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $58.19+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Spare Blade for Cabling Tool 110 Type Punch Down NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $69.15+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Pigtail MM OM4 LC - 12 Pack Hard Disks   Iomega   0 in stock   $105.83+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Cabling Tool 110 Type Punch Down NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $164.47+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Panel LCS2 - 1U - 24 x Cat.6A UTP High-Density NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $246.02+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Panel LCS2 - 1U - 24 x Cat.6A STP High-Density NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $273.36+GST  
    Iomega RAID Controller module, Quick Start User Guide, Mounting standoffs Disk & RAID Controllers   Iomega   3 in stock   $783.09+GST  
    Iomega Intel Server Board S2600GL4 Custom 16.5"x16.5" Form Factor Dual Xeon LGA2011 Motherboards   Iomega   0 in stock   $1,225.40+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Cable MM OM4 6F T-Buffer Int/Ext Aqua - 500m Hard Disks   Iomega   0 in stock   $3,423.58+GST  

feedback

We are continually striving to improve our service to you. If you have any feedback, comments or suggestions for improving our website, please let us know! If you encounter a problem while using our website, please tell us.

Send us feedback

Feedback type* 
Name*Email* Send a copy to me
Company Phone*
Message*
Back to top
  Orders shipped to New Zealand only. Prices in NZD and exclude GST and shipping.
 Product catalogue last updated: 12 December 2017
 © 2017 Acquire.co.nz Ltd | Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact Us - Acquire recommends ABCpdf