ph 09 579 2555 or 0800 444 774  fax 09 579 4777  email sales@acquire.co.nz
Good morning
You are not currently logged in
 
 

Notebooks

Desktops

Printers

Servers

Monitors

Peripherals

Software

UPSs

Projectors

Supplies

Other

Iomega Products


Iomega has products in the following categories
CD & DVD Drives  
(Storage)
Disk & RAID Controllers  
(Computer Components)
Floppy Disk, Jaz & Zip Drives  
(Storage)
Floppy Disks, Jaz & Zip Media  
(Consumables, Media & Supplies)
Hard Disks  
(Storage)
Motherboards  
(Computer Components)
NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories  
(Storage)
Port Replicators & Docking Stations  
(Peripherals & Accessories)

34 matching item(s) were found.
  Name & Description   Category   Brand   Stock   Price
  Click to view product images   Iomega mTower Vertical Laptop Stand Port Replicators & Docking Stations   Iomega   11 in stock   $67.18+GST  
    Iomega Total Mail Converter Non-Commercial Windows Licence NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   Contact Us  
    Iomega CABLE FIBRE OS1 6F L-TUBE INN/OUT S-MODE YELLOW (2000M) Hard Disks   Iomega   0 in stock   $3.44+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Cable MM OM3 6F T-Buffer I/O Aqua - 2000m Hard Disks   Iomega   21 in stock   $6.14+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Cable MM OM4 6F T-Buffer Int/Ext Aqua - 1000m Hard Disks   Iomega   0 in stock   $8.36+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Keystone RJ45 Socket LCS2 - Cat.6A UTP - Pack 10 Hard Disks   Iomega   0 in stock   $10.07+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Cable MM OM4 12F T-Buffer Int/Ext Aqua - 1000m Hard Disks   Iomega   0 in stock   $11.70+GST  
    Iomega ACCESS CONTROL BLOC UNIT FOR 19" PATCH PANEL BLACK SHUTTER NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $15.33+GST  
    Iomega FIBRE CONNECTOR ST GLUE-ON 50/125MU & 62.5/125MU Hard Disks   Iomega   0 in stock   $16.45+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Fast Connector MM OM3 LC-UPC NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   21 in stock   $19.62+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Fast Connector MM OM3 ST-UPC NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $19.82+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Fast Connector MM OM3 SC-UPC NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $19.85+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Fast Connector SM OS1 SC-APC NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $25.49+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Cord MM OM4 SC/SC Duplex - Blue - 0.5m Floppy Disk, Jaz & Zip Drives   Iomega   0 in stock   $25.82+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Cord MM OM3 LC/LC Duplex - Purple - 3m Floppy Disks, Jaz & Zip Media   Iomega   21 in stock   $28.88+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Cord MM OM4 SC/SC Duplex - Blue - 1m NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $30.31+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Optic Unit LCS2 - 6F MM ST NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   6 in stock   $33.47+GST  
    Iomega CABLE CAT3 100 U/UTP 100 PAIR CD & DVD Drives   Iomega   0 in stock   $34.40+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Optic Unit LCS2 - 6F SM LC Hard Disks   Iomega   21 in stock   $34.73+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Cord MM OM4 SC/SC Duplex - Blue - 3m NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $43.39+GST  
    Iomega iSlider stand for iPad/Tablet - Pink Port Replicators & Docking Stations   Iomega   9 in stock   $55.65+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Cord MM OM4 SC/SC Duplex - Blue - 5m NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $56.48+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Spare Blade for Cabling Tool 110 Type Punch Down NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $67.12+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Fibre Pigtail MM OM4 LC - 12 Pack Hard Disks   Iomega   0 in stock   $102.74+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Cabling Tool 110 Type Punch Down NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $159.67+GST  
    Iomega PATCH CORD LC/LC 62.5MU M-MODE OM4 2M DUPLEX NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $205.43+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Panel LCS2 - 1U - 24 x Cat.6A UTP High-Density NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $238.85+GST  
    Iomega Legrand Patch Panel LCS2 - 1U - 24 x Cat.6A STP High-Density NAS & SAN Devices & Accessories   Iomega   0 in stock   $265.40+GST  
    Iomega CABLE MGT VERTICAL GRILLE WITH ARTICULATED BOLTS 19" P800 Hard Disks   Iomega   0 in stock   $330.70+GST  
    Iomega MIDSPAN POWER OVER ETHERNET (POE) 4 IN/OUT CLIPS ON P-PANEL Hard Disks   Iomega   0 in stock   $495.35+GST  


Listing items 1 to 30 of 34
    next 4 >>  
feedback

We are continually striving to improve our service to you. If you have any feedback, comments or suggestions for improving our website, please let us know! If you encounter a problem while using our website, please tell us.

Send us feedback

Feedback type* 
Name*Email* Send a copy to me
Company Phone*
Message*
Back to top
  Orders shipped to New Zealand only. Prices in NZD and exclude GST and shipping.
 Product catalogue last updated: 21 July 2017
 © 2017 Acquire.co.nz Ltd | Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact Us - Acquire recommends ABCpdf