ph 09 579 2555 or 0800 444 774  fax 09 579 4777  email sales.nz@acquireglobal.com
Good morning
You are not currently logged in
 
 

Notebooks

Desktops

Printers

Servers

Monitors

Peripherals

Software

UPSs

Networking

Supplies

Other

Mikrotik 1.25G SFP Single-mode transceiver LC connector

Mikrotik
Mikrotik 1.25G SFP Single-mode transceiver LC connector

zoom in (actual product may differ *)


Buy now: Mikrotik S-31DLC20D

Your Price
$57.00 +GST

(Shipping costs)
On Sale!
sale ends 20/12/2018
Stock     0 in stock
Acquire code     3823913
Part number     S-31DLC20D
Updated     9am, 14 Dec 2018
Warranty     Manufacturers Warranty
add to basketAdd to basket

Email to friend / Add to My Planner / Similar Miscellaneous / Similar Miscellaneous from Mikrotik

Product Description

1.25G SFP Single-mode transceiver, LC connector

This product was last updated 9am, 14 December 2018

feedback

We are continually striving to improve our service to you. If you have any feedback, comments or suggestions for improving our website, please let us know! If you encounter a problem while using our website, please tell us.

Send us feedback

Feedback type* 
Name*Email* Send a copy to me
Company Phone*
Message*
Back to top
  Orders shipped to New Zealand only. Prices in NZD and exclude GST and shipping.
 Product catalogue last updated: 17 December 2018
 © 2018 Acquire.co.nz Ltd | Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact Us - Acquire recommends ABCpdf