ph 09 579 2555 or 0800 444 774  fax 09 579 4777  email sales.nz@acquireglobal.com
Good evening
You are not currently logged in
 
 

Notebooks

Desktops

Printers

Servers

Monitors

Peripherals

Software

UPSs

Networking

Supplies

Other

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 2m Cable

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 2m Cable

zoom in (actual product may differ *)


Buy now: Hewlett Packard Enterprise QK733A

Your Price
$93.28 +GST
Save: $92.72+GST
RRP:$186.00+GST
(Shipping costs)
RRP     $186.00+GST
Stock     0 in stock
Acquire code     2728360
Part number     QK733A
Updated     22hrs ago
Warranty     Manufacturers Warranty
Web     
add to basketAdd to basket

Accessories - (show all)
Accessories are available in the categories listed below.
Click the category name to show or hide products.
To include an accessory with your order, tick the corresponding checkbox for each item before adding the main product to your basket.
Email to friend / Add to My Planner / Similar Servers / Similar Servers from Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Product Description

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mo
Dimensions & weight
Dimensions30.48 x 25.4 x 1.27 cm
Weight0.45 kg
Ports & expansion
Chassis security<br />
Other
WarrantyWarranty not included with product!
What's in box(1) HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 2m Cable

This product was last updated 10pm, 15 January 2019

feedback

We are continually striving to improve our service to you. If you have any feedback, comments or suggestions for improving our website, please let us know! If you encounter a problem while using our website, please tell us.

Send us feedback

Feedback type* 
Name*Email* Send a copy to me
Company Phone*
Message*
Back to top
  Orders shipped to New Zealand only. Prices in NZD and exclude GST and shipping.
 Product catalogue last updated: 16 January 2019
 © 2019 Acquire.co.nz Ltd | Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact Us - Acquire recommends ABCpdf