ph 09 579 2555 or 0800 444 774  fax 09 579 4777  email sales@acquire.co.nz
Good morning
You are not currently logged in
 
 

Notebooks

Desktops

Printers

Servers

Monitors

Peripherals

Software

UPSs

Projectors

Supplies

Other

Operating & Network Systems

You are in : Software & Support > Operating & Network Systems

Please choose from the following manufacturers or from the product list below
Cisco
Dynamix
Hewlett Packard (HP)
IBM
Intel
Lenovo
Microsoft
Miscellaneous
Novell
Oracle
RealVNC
Red Hat
SolarWinds
Sony
Symantec
Thursby Software
VMware
Wyse

1000 matching item(s) were found. Your search returned more than 500 results. You may need a more specific search.
  Name & Description   Brand   Stock   Price
    Cisco WINDOWS SVR 2008 R2 EN (1-8CPU, 25CAL), MEDIA Cisco   0 in stock   $98.93+GST  
    Dynamix MTP OM3 12 Port LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Cassette.POLARITY C Dynamix   12 in stock   $440.91+GST  
    Dynamix MTP OM3 12 Port SC Simplex Multimode Fibre Cassette.POLARITY C Dynamix   8 in stock   $207.95+GST  
    Dynamix MTP OS1 12 Port LC Duplex Singlemode Fibre Cassette. POLARITY C Dynamix   31 in stock   $469.32+GST  
    Dynamix MTP OS1 12 Port SC Simplex Singlemode Fibre Cassette. POLARITY C Dynamix   4 in stock   $236.36+GST  
    Dynamix 10M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed... Dynamix   8 in stock   $209.62+GST  
    Dynamix 100M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   0 in stock   $908.15+GST  
    Dynamix 15M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed... Dynamix   20 in stock   $248.43+GST  
    Dynamix 20M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed... Dynamix   12 in stock   $287.24+GST  
    Dynamix 30M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed... Dynamix   3 in stock   $364.85+GST  
    Dynamix 5M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed ... Dynamix   0 in stock   $170.82+GST  
    Dynamix 50M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed... Dynamix   9 in stock   $520.08+GST  
    Dynamix 75M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed... Dynamix   5 in stock   $714.11+GST  
    Dynamix 10M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   0 in stock   $188.67+GST  
    Dynamix 100M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Cross... Dynamix   0 in stock   $359.47+GST  
    Dynamix 15M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   8 in stock   $198.16+GST  
    Dynamix 20M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   Yes   $207.65+GST  
    Dynamix 30M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   4 in stock   $226.62+GST  
    Dynamix 5M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed... Dynamix   0 in stock   $179.18+GST  
    Dynamix 50M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   Yes   $264.58+GST  
    Dynamix 75M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   0 in stock   $312.02+GST  
    Dynamix 25M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   0 in stock   $217.14+GST  
    Dynamix 35M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS1 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   0 in stock   $236.11+GST  
    Dynamix 120M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. Supplied on a ree... Dynamix   Yes   $1,063.38+GST  
    Dynamix MTP OM3 6 Port LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Cassette POLARITY C Dynamix   26 in stock   $207.95+GST  
    Dynamix MTP OS1 6 Port LC Duplex Singlemode Fibre Cassette. POLARITY C Dynamix   2 in stock   $235.23+GST  
    Hewlett Packard (HP) Microsoft Office Standard SA OLP NL Academic Hewlett Packard (HP)   0 in stock   $59.52+GST  
  Click to view product images   Hewlett Packard (HP) MS WS08 R2 Ent Ed 25CAL ROK E J SW Hewlett Packard (HP)   0 in stock   $5,073.28+GST  
    Hewlett Packard (HP) HP Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 Workgroup 5 User CAL English License Hewlett Packard (HP)   2 in stock   $1,144.60+GST  
    Hewlett Packard (HP) Microsoft Windows Server 2008 Remote Desktop Services User 5 CAL License Hewlett Packard (HP)   0 in stock   $894.36+GST  


Listing items 1 to 30 of 1000
    next 30 >>  

feedback

We are continually striving to improve our service to you. If you have any feedback, comments or suggestions for improving our website, please let us know! If you encounter a problem while using our website, please tell us.

Send us feedback

Feedback type* 
Name*Email* Send a copy to me
Company Phone*
Message*
Back to top
  Orders shipped to New Zealand only. Prices in NZD and exclude GST and shipping.
 Product catalogue last updated: 18 April 2014
 © 2014 Acquire.co.nz Ltd | Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact Us - Acquire recommends ABCpdf