ph 09 579 2555 or 0800 444 774  fax 09 579 4777  email sales@acquire.co.nz
Good afternoon
You are not currently logged in
 
 

Notebooks

Desktops

Printers

Servers

Monitors

Peripherals

Software

UPSs

Projectors

Supplies

Other

Operating & Network Systems

You are in : Software > Operating & Network Systems

Please choose from the following manufacturers or from the product list below
Advantech
Cisco
Dell
Dynamix
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
IBM
Lenovo
Microsoft
Miscellaneous
Novell
Oracle
Parallels
Red Hat
Symantec
Thursby Software
VMware
VXL Instruments
Wyse

1000 matching item(s) were found. Your search returned more than 500 results. You may need a more specific search.
  Name & Description   Brand   Stock   Price
    Advantech Windows Embedded POSready 7 Advantech   21 in stock   $179.55+GST  
    Cisco 2600 Series IOS IPIPXATDEC Cisco   0 in stock   $426.95+GST  
    Cisco Ent MGMT: PI 3.x LFAS amp; APICEM Cisco   0 in stock   $336.23+GST  
    Cisco 2600 Series IOS IPIPXATDECFWIDS PL Cisco   0 in stock   $2,454.99+GST  
    Cisco CES Inbound Essentials Bundle 1YR Lic Key 1K-1999 Users Cisco   0 in stock   $27.80+GST  
    Cisco CES Inbound Essentials Bundle 1YR Lic Ke Cisco   0 in stock   $27.44+GST  
    Cisco Windows Svr 2008 R2 EN (18CPU 25CAL) Med Cisco   0 in stock   Contact Us  
    Cisco WINDOWS SVR 2008 R2 EN (1-8CPU, 25CAL), MEDIA Cisco   0 in stock   $98.93+GST  
    Cisco 3745 Ser IOS IPFWIDS PLUS IPSEC 3D Cisco   0 in stock   $4,483.00+GST  
    Dell Kit - 5 pack of Windows Server 2012/2012 R2 Device CALs (Standard or Datacenter) on sale!
Dell   0 in stock   $449.00+GST  
    Dell KIT - 5 PACK OF WINDOWS SERVER 2012/2012 R2 USER CALS (STANDARD OR DATACENTER) on sale!
Dell   0 in stock   $449.00+GST  
    Dell Kit - MS2012R2 Essentials Edition, ROK on sale!
Dell   0 in stock   $561.00+GST  
    Dell Kit - MS2012R2 DataCenter Edition, ROK on sale!
Dell   0 in stock   $6,579.00+GST  
    Dell Kit - MS2012R2 Standard Edition, ROK on sale!
Dell   0 in stock   $1,097.00+GST  
    Dell Kit - MS2012R2 Foundation Edition, ROK on sale!
Dell   0 in stock   $330.00+GST  
    Dynamix 10M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed... Dynamix   10 in stock   $274.86+GST  
    Dynamix 75M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed... Dynamix   0 in stock   $833.03+GST  
    Dynamix 20M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS2 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   0 in stock   $307.82+GST  
    Dynamix MTP OM3 12 Port SC Simplex Multimode Fibre Cassette. POLARITY A/C Dynamix   10 in stock   $225.73+GST  
    Dynamix 120M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. Supplied on a ree... Dynamix   0 in stock   $1,187.18+GST  
    Dynamix 5M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed ... Dynamix   3 in stock   $231.92+GST  
    Dynamix 75M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS2 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   0 in stock   $423.23+GST  
    Dynamix 35M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS2 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   0 in stock   $339.30+GST  
    Dynamix MTP OS1 12 Port SC Simplex Singlemode Fibre Cassette. POLARITY A/C Dynamix   3 in stock   $321.80+GST  
    Dynamix 100M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   0 in stock   $1,047.72+GST  
    Dynamix 30M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed... Dynamix   7 in stock   $446.60+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix MTP OM3 6 Port LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Cassette POLARITY A/C Dynamix   10 in stock   $285.12+GST  
    Dynamix 25M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OS2 Singlemode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crosse... Dynamix   0 in stock   $250.84+GST  
  Click to view product images   Dynamix MTP OM3 12 Port LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Cassette. POLARITY A/C Dynamix   10 in stock   $474.31+GST  
    Dynamix 20M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed... Dynamix   10 in stock   $360.73+GST  


Listing items 1 to 30 of 1000
    next 30 >>  

feedback

We are continually striving to improve our service to you. If you have any feedback, comments or suggestions for improving our website, please let us know! If you encounter a problem while using our website, please tell us.

Send us feedback

Feedback type* 
Name*Email* Send a copy to me
Company Phone*
Message*
Back to top
  Orders shipped to New Zealand only. Prices in NZD and exclude GST and shipping.
 Product catalogue last updated: 4 May 2016
 © 2016 Acquire.co.nz Ltd | Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact Us - Acquire recommends ABCpdf