ph 09 579 2555 or 0800 444 774  fax 09 579 4777  email sales.nz@acquireglobal.com
Good morning
You are not currently logged in
 
 

Notebooks

Desktops

Printers

Servers

Monitors

Peripherals

Software

UPSs

Networking

Supplies

Other

Aspen Optics Products

Aspen Optics

Aspen Optics has products in the following categories
Bridges & Routers  
(Networking)
Miscellaneous  
((Top))
Network Cables & Patch Leads  
(Networking)
Network Cards & Adapters  
(Networking)
Networking  
((Top))
Networking/Hardware Software  
(Software)

500 matching item(s) were found. Your search returned more than 500 results. You may need a more specific search.
  Name & Description   Category   Brand   Stock   Price
    Aspen Optics FTLX8571D3BCL FINISAR 10GB 850NM SFP+ (Refurbished - 90day warranty) Network Cards & Adapters   Aspen Optics   19 in stock   Contact Us  
    Aspen Optics 10GBE SR MULTIMODE SFP+TRANSCEIVER (Bulk - New Pulls - 90day warranty) Network Cards & Adapters   Aspen Optics   6 in stock   Contact Us  
    Aspen Optics FCLF-8521-3 FINISAR FCLF-8521-3 1000BASE-T GLC-T RJ45 SFP COPPER (Refurbish... Miscellaneous   Aspen Optics   4 in stock   Contact Us  
    Aspen Optics LOT of 31Pcs FINISAR FTLF8519P2BNL-(N1) 2GB 1000Base SX 850nm TRANSCEIVER (... Network Cards & Adapters   Aspen Optics   Yes   Contact Us  
    Aspen Optics 8GB SHORTWAVE 850NM 150 SFP+ (Refurbished - 90day warranty) Miscellaneous   Aspen Optics   5 in stock   Contact Us  
    Aspen Optics 100M FX 2km,MM AT Compatible Miscellaneous   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $0.02+GST  
    Aspen Optics 10GBase-CU SFP+, passive twinax cable, 1 Meter,D-link compatible Networking   Aspen Optics   Yes   $0.02+GST  
    Aspen Optics SFP modular converter, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1G fiber network,... Networking   Aspen Optics   Yes   $0.02+GST  
    Aspen Optics Brocade / Foundry Compatible 10G Direct Attched SFPP Copper 1M Miscellaneous   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $0.02+GST  
    Aspen Optics SC to SC Patchcord, Multimode 50/125um, duplex, 3.0mm x 2 cable, 1 meter Miscellaneous   Aspen Optics   Yes   $0.02+GST  
    Aspen Optics SC to LC Patchcord, Multimode 50/125um, duplex, 3.0mm x 2 cable, 1 meter Miscellaneous   Aspen Optics   Yes   $0.02+GST  
    Aspen Optics GBIC 1000 Base LX/LH SFP Bridges & Routers   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $0.02+GST  
    Aspen Optics GEEBIC 1G/1000 BASE-SX SFP MULTIMODE 850NM 550M CISCO GLC-SX-M... Networking/Hardware Software   Aspen Optics   6 in stock   $35.07+GST  
    Aspen Optics SFP 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE 550M Bridges & Routers   Aspen Optics   10 in stock   $37.31+GST  
    Aspen Optics HP X125 1000BASE-SX SFP MULTIMODE 850NM 550M Network Cards & Adapters   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $41.56+GST  
    Aspen Optics HP X120 1000BASE-SX SFP MULTIMODE 850NM 550M Network Cards & Adapters   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $41.56+GST  
    Aspen Optics SFP 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE 550M on sale!
Networking   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $64.50+GST  
    Aspen Optics 1000BASE-SX SFP W/ DOM Networking/Hardware Software   Aspen Optics   2 in stock   $42.67+GST  
    Aspen Optics GEEBIC 1G/1000 BASE-SX SFP MULTIMODE 850NM 550M HP X121 J4858C... Bridges & Routers   Aspen Optics   2 in stock   $43.61+GST  
    Aspen Optics SFP 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE 850NM 500M Bridges & Routers   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $45.84+GST  
    Aspen Optics Mid-Span PoE Injector, 802.3AT, 10/100/1000M Miscellaneous   Aspen Optics   39 in stock   $45.88+GST  
    Aspen Optics 1000BASE-SX SFP MULTIMODE 550M Networking   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $46.75+GST  
    Aspen Optics 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM 550M MM Network Cards & Adapters   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $46.75+GST  
    Aspen Optics 1G SFP SX module for all FortiGate models Network Cards & Adapters   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $46.75+GST  
    Aspen Optics 1000BASE-SX SFP MULTIMODE 550M Network Cards & Adapters   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $46.75+GST  
    Aspen Optics SFP 1000BASE-SX MM 850NM 500M Network Cards & Adapters   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $46.75+GST  
    Aspen Optics 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE 850NM 550M Network Cards & Adapters   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $46.75+GST  
    Aspen Optics 1G SFP 850NM 500M FOR MARCONI Network Cards & Adapters   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $46.75+GST  
    Aspen Optics SFP 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE 850NM 550M Network Cards & Adapters   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $46.75+GST  
    Aspen Optics SFP 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE 550M Network Cards & Adapters   Aspen Optics   0 in stock   $46.75+GST  


Listing items 1 to 30 of 500
    next 30 >>  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
feedback

We are continually striving to improve our service to you. If you have any feedback, comments or suggestions for improving our website, please let us know! If you encounter a problem while using our website, please tell us.

Send us feedback

Feedback type* 
Name*Email* Send a copy to me
Company Phone*
Message*
Back to top
  Orders shipped to New Zealand only. Prices in NZD and exclude GST and shipping.
 Product catalogue last updated: 21 January 2019
 © 2019 Acquire.co.nz Ltd | Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact Us - Acquire recommends ABCpdf